Главная » 2022 » Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2

Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2

    Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Шинник
Шинник 20 17 2 1 35-8 (27) 53
2
Тверь
Тверь 20 10 6 4 38-21 (17) 36
3
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 20 10 2 8 29-20 (9) 32
4
Муром
Муром 20 9 4 7 21-12 (9) 31
5
Кайрат
Кайрат 20 8 4 8 27-33 (-6) 28
6
Красава
Красава 20 8 4 8 30-28 (2) 28
7
Волна
Волна 20 7 5 8 31-42 (-11) 26
8
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 20 6 7 7 27-27 (0) 25
9
Звезда
Звезда 20 7 3 10 26-27 (-1) 24
10
Динамо-СПб
Динамо-СПб 20 5 5 10 22-33 (-11) 20
11
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 20 6 2 12 19-37 (-18) 20
12
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 20 2 6 12 12-29 (-17) 12
18-07-2021 18:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Балтика-БФУ»
Калининград
24-07-2021 15:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Луки-Энергия»
Великие Луки
01-08-2021 13:00:00
УТК Смена
«Зенит»-2
Санкт-Петербург
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
15-08-2021 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Динамо»
Санкт-Петербург
21-08-2021 16:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Кайрат»
Москва
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
30-08-2021 17:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Красава»
Одинцово
03-09-2021 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Чита»
Чита
10-09-2021 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Тверь»
Тверь
14-09-2021 16:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Ленинградец»
Ленобласть
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
09-11-2021 15:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Луки-Энергия»
Великие Луки
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
30-09-2021 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Зенит»-2
Санкт-Петербург
10-10-2021 20:00:00
МСА «Петровский»
«Динамо»
Санкт-Петербург
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
14-10-2021 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Кайрат»
Москва
19-10-2021 16:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Красава»
Одинцово
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
25-10-2021 10:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Чита»
Чита
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
31-10-2021 14:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Тверь»
Тверь
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
04-11-2021 15:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Ленинградец»
Ленобласть
14-11-2021 15:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Балтика-БФУ»
Калининград
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
02-04-2022 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
Шинник
Ярославль
09-04-2022 17:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
Динамо-2
Москва
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
16-04-2022 14:30:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
Волна
Нижегородская область
23-04-2022 16:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Муром»
Муром
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
30-04-2022 14:30:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
Енисей-2
Красноярск
06-05-2022 14:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Локомотив-Казанка»
Москва
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
11-05-2022 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-2
Москва
15-05-2022 15:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
Волна
Нижегородская область
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
22-05-2022 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Муром»
Муром
28-05-2022 13:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
Енисей-2
Красноярск
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
04-06-2022 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Локомотив-Казанка»
Москва
10-06-2022 18:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
Шинник
Ярославль
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург

Новости турнира