Главная » 2022 » Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2

Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2

    Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Шинник
Шинник 15 13 1 1 27-6 (21) 40
2
Тверь
Тверь 15 9 5 1 33-15 (18) 32
3
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 15 8 2 5 27-16 (11) 26
4
Муром
Муром 15 6 4 5 14-7 (7) 22
5
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 15 5 6 4 22-17 (5) 21
6
Кайрат
Кайрат 15 5 4 6 17-25 (-8) 19
7
Красава
Красава 15 5 4 6 21-20 (1) 19
8
Волна
Волна 15 5 3 7 23-34 (-11) 18
9
Звезда
Звезда 15 5 1 9 18-21 (-3) 16
10
Динамо-СПб
Динамо-СПб 15 4 3 8 15-25 (-10) 15
11
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 15 2 5 8 10-21 (-11) 11
12
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 15 3 2 10 9-29 (-20) 11
18-07-2021 18:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Балтика-БФУ»
Калининград
24-07-2021 15:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Луки-Энергия»
Великие Луки
01-08-2021 13:00:00
УТК Смена
«Зенит»-2
Санкт-Петербург
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
15-08-2021 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Динамо»
Санкт-Петербург
21-08-2021 16:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Кайрат»
Москва
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
30-08-2021 17:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Красава»
Одинцово
03-09-2021 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Чита»
Чита
10-09-2021 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Тверь»
Тверь
14-09-2021 16:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Ленинградец»
Ленобласть
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
09-11-2021 15:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Луки-Энергия»
Великие Луки
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
30-09-2021 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Зенит»-2
Санкт-Петербург
10-10-2021 20:00:00
МСА «Петровский»
«Динамо»
Санкт-Петербург
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
14-10-2021 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Кайрат»
Москва
19-10-2021 16:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Красава»
Одинцово
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
25-10-2021 10:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Чита»
Чита
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
31-10-2021 14:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Тверь»
Тверь
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
04-11-2021 15:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Ленинградец»
Ленобласть
14-11-2021 15:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Балтика-БФУ»
Калининград
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
02-04-2022 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
Шинник
Ярославль
09-04-2022 17:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
Динамо-2
Москва
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
16-04-2022 14:30:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
Волна
Нижегородская область
23-04-2022 16:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Муром»
Муром
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
30-04-2022 14:30:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
Енисей-2
Красноярск
06-05-2022 14:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
«Локомотив-Казанка»
Москва
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
11-05-2022 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-2
Москва
15-05-2022 15:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
Волна
Нижегородская область
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
22-05-2022 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Муром»
Муром
28-05-2022 13:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
Енисей-2
Красноярск
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
04-06-2022 14:00:00
Нова Арена
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
«Локомотив-Казанка»
Москва
10-06-2022 0:00:00
Футбольная Национальная Лига 2. Группа 2
Шинник
Ярославль
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург

Новости турнира